Apollo Galvanised Steel Garden Incinerator - 80L
Product code: 159400
Product added for Click & Collect
Product has not been added for Click & Collect
Click & Collect
Nearest Store
More Stores
Quantity:
1
£25
Stores with both stock and Click & Collect near .
FREE Click & Collect in as little as 15 minutes from over 230 stores
Apollo Galvanised Steel Garden Incinerator has an 80L capacity and durable galvanised steel construction. Its chimney lid and ventilation holes promote airflow, while three raised legs improve stability and ventilation. Side handles allow easy relocation when cool.
Read more
Read less
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Product details
- Type: Incinerators
- Diameter: 450 mm
- Height: 760 mm
- Capacity: 80 L
- Material: Steel
- Colour: Silver
- Includes: Lid
- Years Guaranteed: 1
- Brand Name: Apollo
Features & benefits
- Galvanised mild steel incinerator with lid and incorporated chimney
- 3 self-assembly legs raise the incinerator off the ground
- 18 ventilation holes for improved burning of waste
- Unit can be easily relocated when cold using convenient side handles