Wickes 16/19mm Extendable Metal Curtain Pole - Black Nickel (1.2 - 2.1m)
Product code: 241034
Product added for Click & Collect
Product has not been added for Click & Collect
Click & Collect
Nearest Store
More Stores
Quantity:
1
£22
Stores with both stock and Click & Collect near .
FREE Click & Collect in as little as 15 minutes from over 230 stores
This pole looks great in any home and comes complete with curtain rings, brackets, finials, fixtures and fittings.
Read more
Read less
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Product details
- Minimum Length: 120 cm
- Maximum Length: 210 cm
- Minimum Diameter: 16 mm
- Maximum Diameter: 19 mm
- Material: Metal
- Colour: Black nickel
- Type: Curtain poles
- Manufacturer Model No: TM2006-3B
- Brand Name: Wickes
Features & benefits
- Suitable for light to medium weight curtains up to 5kg
- Extend to fit from 1200 mm to 2100 mm
- No cutting required
- Pole length does not included finials
- Comes complete with finials, rings, brackets, wall fixing and instructions
- Wipe clean with a soft cloth